Lista uczestników 2024

Lp Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Zmiana Dystansu
1 Wojciech Adamczyk Mrowla Łemko Gravel 420
2 Jan Aniszewski-Stańczuk Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
3 Bartłomiej Archman Tuszyn Galicja Gravel 500
4 Grzegorz Armatys Tarnów Galicja Gravel 300
5 Grzegorz Armatys Junior Dębica Galicja Gravel 100
6 Sebastian Babiński kraków Łemko Gravel 420
7 Wojciech Bajur Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
8 Piotr Balcerzak Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
9 Zuzanna Balon Krakow Galicja Gravel 100
10 Krzysztof Banaszek Lebork Galicja Gravel 300
11 Tomasz Baran Wieliczka Galicja Gravel 500
12 Michał Baran KRAKÓW Galicja Gravel 300
13 Jacek Baran KRAKOW Galicja Gravel 500
14 Wojciech Bartoszek Cieszyn Galicja Gravel 300
15 Tomasz Bator Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
16 Jerzy Bąk Gromnik Łemko Gravel 250
17 Paweł Bednarczyk Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
18 Linda Berezowska Katowice Galicja Gravel 100
19 Łukasz Berezowski Katowice Galicja Gravel 100
20 Paweł Bęczkowski Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Galicja Gravel 500
21 Paweł Bęczkowski Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Galicja Gravel 500
22 Grzegorz Bieliszczuk Boleń Galicja Gravel 500
23 Mirek Bijoś Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
24 Piotr Biliński Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
25 Wojciech Bober Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
26 Dominika Bober Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
27 Marcin Bochenek Nowy Sącz Łemko Gravel 250
28 Piotr Borcoń Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
29 Michał Bors Rawa Mazowiecka Galicja Gravel 500
30 Jacek Bortnowski Zielona Góra Galicja Gravel 300
31 Robert Brewiński Łódź Łemko Gravel 420
32 Mariola Brodowska Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
33 Mariola Brodowska Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
34 Bartek Brus Lublin Łemko Gravel 420
35 Grzegorz Bryk Sandomierz Galicja Gravel 500
36 Lukasz Brzezowski Węgrzce Wielkie Galicja Gravel 500
37 Wiktor Bubniak Gorlice Galicja Gravel 300
38 Krzysztof Buczak Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
39 Grzegorz Budzik Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
40 Tomasz Budzynowski Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
41 Piotr Bujak Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
42 Michał Bury Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
43 Łukasz Cabaj Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
44 Astrid Castelein Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
45 Sławomir Chabuda Kraśnik Galicja Gravel 100
46 Bénédicte Charbonnel Zabdyr Tarnow Galicja Gravel 100
47 Łukasz Chłąd Libidza Łemko Gravel 420
48 Beata Chmielarz Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
49 Łukasz Chmielarz Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
50 Sławomir Choja Poniatów Galicja Gravel 500
51 Karol Chudzik Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
52 Kamil Chytła Chrzanów Galicja Gravel 500
53 Marek Cichy Hillside Galicja Gravel 500
54 Grzegorz Cichy Katowice Galicja Gravel 300
55 Marek Cieśla Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
56 Paweł Cieślik Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
57 Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz Olkusz Łemko Gravel 420
58 Dominik Ciurko Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
59 Paweł Curzytek Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
60 Przemysław Cyran Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 500
61 Małgorzata Czeczott Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
62 Milena Czerniawko Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
63 Agata Dac Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
64 Dawid Daweo Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
65 Kamil Dedio Sonina Galicja Gravel 300
66 Łukasz Dereń Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
67 Agnieszka Derlukiewicz Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
68 Damian Deszczka Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
69 Paweł Dobosz Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
70 Łukasz Doliński Stalowa Wola Galicja Gravel 100
71 Piotr Domagała Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
72 Łukasz Drewniak Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
73 Maciej Drewuszewski Pławniowice Galicja Gravel 500
74 Michał Drozdowski Strzelin Łemko Gravel 420
75 Paweł Drzazgowski Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
76 Rafał Drzewiecki Gorzów Wlkp Łemko Gravel 420
77 Marek Duda Piekary Śląskie Galicja Gravel 500
78 Norbert Dul Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
79 Marcin Dworak Rzeszow Galicja Gravel 100
80 Paweł Dybek Mielec Łemko Gravel 420
81 Sławomir Dydak Gwoźnica Górna Galicja Gravel 100
82 Lukasz Dziadosz Głogów Malopolski Galicja Gravel 500
83 Mariusz Działo WADOWICE GÓRNE Galicja Gravel 100
84 Anna Dziekan Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
85 Piotr Dziekan Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
86 Przemysław Dzierzbicki Krzeszowice Galicja Gravel 100
87 Elżbieta Dzierżak GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI Galicja Gravel 100
88 Arkadiusz Dzierżak Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
89 Edyta Ewiak Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
90 Marek Fabiański Łódź Łemko Gravel 420
91 Robert Fijałek Łódź Galicja Gravel 500
92 Mateusz Filipiak Zaścianki Galicja Gravel 500
93 Jacek Frąckowiak Śrem Galicja Gravel 100
94 Elżbieta Frąckowiak Śrem Galicja Gravel 100
95 Elżbieta Frąckowiak Śrem Galicja Gravel 100
96 Bartłomiej Gac Kłoczew Galicja Gravel 500
97 Piotr Gajda Cieszyn Galicja Gravel 500
98 Piotr Gajda Cieszyn Galicja Gravel 500
99 Dariusz Gajewski Kielno Galicja Gravel 500
100 Karol Gałaszkiewicz Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
101 Hubert Gałowski Szklarska Poręba Galicja Gravel 500
102 Jerzy Gawlik Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
103 Damian Gazda Krosno Łemko Gravel 420
104 Jerzy Gdula Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
105 Daniel Gierach Tarnów Galicja Gravel 100
106 Maksymilian Gierach Wola Rzędzińska Galicja Gravel 100
107 Monika Gierałt-Dul Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
108 Paweł Gil Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
109 Dawid Gliwski Frysztak Galicja Gravel 100
110 Piotr Glonek Brzesko Galicja Gravel 500
111 Konrad Gładysz Lublin Galicja Gravel 100
112 Lilianna Gładysz Mielec Galicja Gravel 100
113 Kamil Głuch Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
114 Tomasz Głuszak Kraków Łemko Gravel 250
115 Artur Golon Jarosław Galicja Gravel 100
116 Jakub Gołębiewski Pruszków Galicja Gravel 500
117 Cezary Gołębiewski Pruszków Galicja Gravel 500
118 Radosław Gołębiewski Toruń Łemko Gravel 420
119 Natalia Gorbaczewska-Kuźniak Poznań Galicja Gravel 100
120 Kaja Gorbaczewska-Śmigielska Poznań Galicja Gravel 100
121 Marek Góra Grybów Łemko Gravel 420
122 Paulina Górska Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
123 Anna Górska-Karbowska Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
124 Tomasz Górski Bytom Łemko Gravel 420
125 Wojciech Grabiec Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
126 Hubert Grochala Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
127 Patrycja Grochala Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
128 Igor Grochala Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
129 Dominik Grodecki Tarnów Galicja Gravel 500
130 Szymon Grosicki Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
131 Damian Gruszecki Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Galicja Gravel 500
132 Bartosz Grzeszczyk Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
133 Marcin Grzybek Katowice Łemko Gravel 420
134 Maciej Guguł Wrocław Galicja Gravel 500
135 Martyna Guziewicz Kwidzyn Łemko Gravel 420
136 Julia Gwacka Białystok Galicja Gravel 300
137 Norbert Gwiździński Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
138 Jarosław Habaj Rzeszotary Galicja Gravel 100
139 Łukasz Habaj Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
140 Rafał Hajduga Zabrze Galicja Gravel 500
141 Krystian Hajdyła Sucha Beskidzka Galicja Gravel 500
142 Mateusz Hajto Gliwice Galicja Gravel 500
143 Małgorzata Haliniak Pysznica Galicja Gravel 300
144 Krzysztof Haliniak Pysznica Galicja Gravel 300
145 Krzysztof Halkiewicz Kobyłka Galicja Gravel 500
146 Sylwiusz Hamerlik Zawiercie Galicja Gravel 500
147 Piotr Hart Tarnów Galicja Gravel 500
148 Patryk Herc Sulejówek Galicja Gravel 500
149 Sławomir Hołówka Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
150 Wojciech Hordyński Łańcut Galicja Gravel 100
151 Filip Hunia Krosno Galicja Gravel 300
152 Rafał Ignatowicz Stale Galicja Gravel 100
153 Leszek Ignor Niemodlin Galicja Gravel 500
154 Kamil Jacak Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
155 Bartosz Jacek Czudec Galicja Gravel 100
156 Piotr Jankowski Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
157 Kamil Jarosh Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
158 Kinga Jaworek Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
159 Jakub Jerszynski Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
160 Maciej Jeziora WARSZAWA Galicja Gravel 300
161 Nikodem Jędrzejewski Kwidzyn Galicja Gravel 500
162 Dorota Juranek Katowice Łemko Gravel 420
163 Damian Juszczak Zamość Łemko Gravel 250
164 Marcin Kacperski Łódź Łemko Gravel 250
165 Paweł Kaczmarzyk Stalowa Wola Galicja Gravel 300
166 Sławomir Kaczówka Łęg Tarnowski Galicja Gravel 100
167 Rafał Kaliciński Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
168 Kamil Kałamarz Czudec Łemko Gravel 250
169 Jacek Kamieniecki Łańcut Galicja Gravel 100
170 Mariusz Kamiński Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
171 Urszula Kandefer Boguchwała Galicja Gravel 100
172 Michał Kaniewski STRZYŻÓW Łemko Gravel 250
173 Michał Kanios Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
174 Piotr Kanios Stale Galicja Gravel 100
175 Grzegorz Kapałka Wieliczka Galicja Gravel 300
176 Mariusz Karbowski Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
177 Philipp Kaszczuk Wrocław Galicja Gravel 500
178 Dawid Kaszuba Tychy Galicja Gravel 500
179 Sylwia Kądziela Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
180 Mateusz Kendzior Bolimów Łemko Gravel 420
181 Damian Kędrek Tarnowiec Galicja Gravel 300
182 Aleksandra Kicka Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
183 Paulina Kilkowska Mosina Łemko Gravel 250
184 Mateusz Kirzyński Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
185 Radosław Klekot Goleszów Galicja Gravel 300
186 Rafał Klimczak Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
187 Łukasz Klimczak Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
188 Kuba Kliszka Żabno Galicja Gravel 100
189 Anna Klus Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
190 Piotr Klus Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
191 Radosław Kłopotowski Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
192 Michał Kokoszka Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
193 Dawid Kolański Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
194 Jarosław Kołodziejczyk Brzoskwinia Łemko Gravel 420
195 Magdalena Konaszewska Zakopane Galicja Gravel 100
196 Rafał Kondak Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
197 Mariusz Kopeć Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
198 Adam Koper Jabłonna Galicja Gravel 500
199 Damian Koselski RZESZÓW Galicja Gravel 100
200 Joanna Kosowska Pikos Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
201 Tomasz Koszyk Niepruszewo Łemko Gravel 420
202 Tomasz Kościelniak Wrocław Galicja Gravel 500
203 Mateusz Kościjański Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
204 Tomasz Kość Jarosław Łemko Gravel 250
205 Anna Kotfis Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
206 Łukasz Kotowski Rzeszotary Galicja Gravel 100
207 Edwin Kowal Krasne Galicja Gravel 100
208 Jakub Kowalski Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
209 Jan Koza Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
210 Daniel Kozaczyński Lublin Galicja Gravel 300
211 Adam Koziński Kazimierza Wielka Galicja Gravel 300
212 Leszek Koźlik Skawina Łemko Gravel 420
213 Daniel Koźlik Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
214 Maciej Kraska Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
215 Paweł Król Krasne Łemko Gravel 420
216 Izabela Krupa Fornal Rudna Wielka Galicja Gravel 100
217 Jakub Krysicki Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
218 Radosław Krzempek Pierściec Galicja Gravel 300
219 Martyna Krzyszkowska Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
220 Michał Krzyszkowski Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
221 Maciej Krzywiecki Bytom Galicja Gravel 500
222 Dariusz Kuca Rakszawa Galicja Gravel 100
223 Hubert Kucharczyk Kłaj Galicja Gravel 100
224 Aleksandra Kucharczyk Kłaj Galicja Gravel 100
225 Adrian Kucięba Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 420
226 Krzysztof Kućko Gorzów Wielkopolski Galicja Gravel 500
227 Katarzyna Kukulska Bochnia Galicja Gravel 500
228 Jakub Kulas Dębica Galicja Gravel 100
229 Szymon Kulas Dębica Galicja Gravel 100
230 Piotr KULPINSKI Krosno Łemko Gravel 420
231 Leszek Kumor Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
232 Marcin Kura Nielisz Galicja Gravel 300
233 Wojciech Kuziara Czarna Galicja Gravel 100
234 Jacek Kuziora Kielanówka Galicja Gravel 300
235 Tomasz Kwarta Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
236 Sebastian Kwaśniewski Dąbrowa Górnicza Galicja Gravel 500
237 Krystian Kwaśny Strzelin Łemko Gravel 420
238 Tomasz Kwiecien Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
239 Wojciech Kwolek Łańcut Galicja Gravel 100
240 Jakub Lech Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
241 Joanna Lenart Gdynia Galicja Gravel 300
242 Patryk Lepszy Chorzów Galicja Gravel 500
243 Kamil Lęcznar Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
244 Tomek Lićwinko Sułków Galicja Gravel 300
245 Maciej Lipiński Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
246 Marcin Ludwig Pławniowice Łemko Gravel 250
247 Marcin Lustyk Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
248 Aleksandr Lymaniuk Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
249 Robert Łatas Rybnik Galicja Gravel 500
250 Bartosz Łatecki Zgierz Łemko Gravel 420
251 Magdalena Łączak Mielec Łemko Gravel 420
252 Marek Łempicki Przyłęki Galicja Gravel 500
253 Marek Łukowski Gliwice Łemko Gravel 250
254 Karolina Łuszcz Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
255 Iwona Łysik Łańcut Galicja Gravel 300
256 Kamila Maculak Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
257 Jarosław Madzio Nowiny Galicja Gravel 500
258 Rafał Maj Leżajsk Galicja Gravel 100
259 Piotr Majewski Jasło Galicja Gravel 500
260 Dominik Makarowski Jarosław Galicja Gravel 100
261 Paweł Makowski Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
262 Karol Mańk Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
263 Mateusz Marek Rzeszow Galicja Gravel 100
264 Leszek Marton Wieliczka Galicja Gravel 300
265 Tomasz Marzec Zielonki Galicja Gravel 500
266 Grzegorz Matłok Dębica Łemko Gravel 250
267 Rafał Matusiak Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 500
268 Piotr Mazela Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
269 Dorota Maziarz Nienadówka Galicja Gravel 100
270 Karol Mazur Lublin Galicja Gravel 300
271 Mateusz Mazur Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
272 Tomasz Mazurek Łódź Galicja Gravel 500
273 Patryk Meier Koło Galicja Gravel 100
274 Karol Męczarski Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
275 Marcin Michalski Głogów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 100
276 Sebastian Michałowski Książenice Galicja Gravel 500
277 Dariusz Michna Zabratówka Galicja Gravel 500
278 Maciej Miechoński Tyczyn Galicja Gravel 100
279 Jakub Migurski Gliwice Galicja Gravel 300
280 Szymon Mikołajewicz Wrocław Galicja Gravel 100
281 Rafał Mikszo Zaczernie Galicja Gravel 100
282 Eugenia Miler Krakow Galicja Gravel 300
283 Krzysztof Miłosz Gdańsk Łemko Gravel 420
284 Przemysław Misztal Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
285 Paweł Miturski Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
286 Marcin Mortek Tarnowiec Łemko Gravel 250
287 Mikołaj Mosur Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
288 Tomasz Motyka Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
289 Krzysztof Motyka Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
290 Kamil Mrowiec warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
291 Dariusz Mularczyk Będzin Galicja Gravel 500
292 Patryk Mytych Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
293 Mateusz Niedziałek Lubllin Łemko Gravel 250
294 Barbara Niedzielczyk Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
295 Grzegorz Nosek Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
296 Daniel Nowak Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
297 Jacek Nycz Zakopane Galicja Gravel 100
298 Jacek Obirek Stalowa Wola Galicja Gravel 100
299 Monika ochocki Wrocław Galicja Gravel 100
300 Paweł Olchawa Nowy Sącz Łemko Gravel 250
301 Marcin Olszowy Kolbuszowa Galicja Gravel 100
302 Marta Olszowy Kolbuszowa Galicja Gravel 100
303 Mirosław Opyrchał Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Galicja Gravel 300
304 Artur Orlicz Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
305 Łukasz Osiniak Sokołów Małopolski Galicja Gravel 300
306 Łukasz Ożóg Jasionka Galicja Gravel 300
307 Michał Pac Tarnów Galicja Gravel 100
308 Samuel Pacuła Wrocław Łemko Gravel 420
309 Rafał Palczak Glogów Malopolski Galicja Gravel 100
310 Justyna Panna Krzeczów Galicja Gravel 100
311 Łukasz Papis Rybnik Galicja Gravel 300
312 Robert Pastuszenko Opole Łemko Gravel 420
313 Tomasz Paterak Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
314 Grzegorz Patla Krosno Galicja Gravel 500
315 Adam Patoła Sosnowiec Galicja Gravel 300
316 Natalia Pawlik Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 100
317 Andrzej Pączek Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
318 Tomasz Perduta Rybnik Galicja Gravel 300
319 Jacek Peter Wieliczka Galicja Gravel 500
320 Oskar Pianka Kłobuck Łemko Gravel 420
321 Piotr Piech Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
322 Mateusz Piechota Baranów Sandomierski Galicja Gravel 500
323 Wojciech Piekorz Tajęcina Galicja Gravel 100
324 Michał Pietrzkiewicz Bęczyn Galicja Gravel 500
325 Wiktor Pietrzkiewicz Jasienica Rosielna Łemko Gravel 420
326 Piotr Pięta Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
327 Jakub Pięta Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
328 Grzegorz Pikos Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
329 Piotr Pilch Maków Podhalański Galicja Gravel 500
330 Anita Pilewska Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
331 Andrzej Pilewski WARSZAWA Galicja Gravel 500
332 Marek Piłat Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
333 Jarosław Piłka Garwolin Galicja Gravel 500
334 Paweł Piskadło Rzeszow Łemko Gravel 250
335 Ilona Piskor Borowa Galicja Gravel 300
336 Marcin Pleban Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
337 Mateusz Pochroń Tarnobrzeg Galicja Gravel 300
338 Tomasz Pociot Gliwice Łemko Gravel 420
339 Wiktor Podhajski kraków Galicja Gravel 300
340 Piotr Podolak LUBLIN Galicja Gravel 300
341 Karol Podolak Lublin Galicja Gravel 300
342 Maciej Pogoda Inowrocław Galicja Gravel 500
343 Łukasz Pohl Katowice Galicja Gravel 500
344 Michał Pokrywa Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
345 Rajmund Polak Łódź Galicja Gravel 500
346 Magdalena Polańska Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
347 Robert Polański Krosno Galicja Gravel 100
348 Robert Pomianek Czudec Łemko Gravel 250
349 Marta Popiel Lublin Łemko Gravel 420
350 Paweł Poręba Dąbrowa Górnicza Galicja Gravel 300
351 Przemysław Poździej Borowa Galicja Gravel 500
352 Marcin Prejznar Dukla Galicja Gravel 500
353 Tomasz Pruc Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
354 Miłosz Przepadło Stalowa Wola Galicja Gravel 500
355 Piotr Przybyło Czarna Galicja Gravel 500
356 Urszula Pukalska-Zapałowska Wrocław Galicja Gravel 100
357 Andrzej Pyrcz Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
358 Tomasz Pytka Ruda Śląska Galicja Gravel 100
359 Tomasz Radomski Radziszów Galicja Gravel 500
360 Piotr Radoń Skawina Łemko Gravel 250
361 Filip Radosz Wrocław Galicja Gravel 500
362 Joanna Raftopulos Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 500
363 Konrad Rak Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
364 Szymon Rak Bochnia Galicja Gravel 300
365 Radosław Ratajczak Poznań Galicja Gravel 300
366 Mateusz Rączka Kolbuszowa Galicja Gravel 100
367 Agnieszka Romanowska Rumia Galicja Gravel 500
368 Michał Romański Lisewo Malborskie Łemko Gravel 420
369 Tomasz Roszczyk Obryte Galicja Gravel 500
370 Maciej Rozenbajgier Piastów Łemko Gravel 250
371 Mirosław Rozwadowski Krakow Galicja Gravel 500
372 Sławomir Różycki Rzeszów Łemko Gravel 250
373 Marcin Rydel Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Łemko Gravel 250
374 Kamil Rymut Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
375 Paweł Rysiewicz Grybów Łemko Gravel 250
376 Jarosław Rzepa Katowice Galicja Gravel 500
377 Adam Samborowski Gliwice Galicja Gravel 500
378 Łukasz Sanocki Zagórze Łemko Gravel 250
379 Tomasz Sanokowski JASŁO Galicja Gravel 500
380 Magdalena Seget kraków Galicja Gravel 300
381 Damian Sidło Kielce Łemko Gravel 420
382 Krzysztof Sienkiewicz Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
383 Artur Sikora Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
384 Marcin Sikora Łódź Łemko Gravel 420
385 Krzyszof Siuciak Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
386 Marcin Siwek Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
387 Marcin Skalski Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
388 Jan Skolik Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
389 Dariusz Skowyra Przemyśl, Kuńkowce Łemko Gravel 420
390 Hubert Skrzypczak Pruszków Łemko Gravel 250
391 Adam Skubicha Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 500
392 Miłosz Smoliński Zaczernie Galicja Gravel 100
393 Dawid Sojka Gliwice Łemko Gravel 420
394 Mariusz Stabryn Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
395 Anna Stabryn Wrocław Galicja Gravel 300
396 Piotr Stachurski Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
397 Adam Stadnik Lublin Galicja Gravel 100
398 Mariusz Staniek Warszawa Galicja Gravel 500
399 Katarzyna Stasiuk Grochowce Galicja Gravel 500
400 Grzegorz Stasiuk Grochowice Galicja Gravel 500
401 Piotr Stawarz Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
402 Jan Stawarz Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
403 Grzegorz Stecki Leżajsk Galicja Gravel 100
404 Wojciech Stempczyk Radom Łemko Gravel 250
405 Katarzyna Stępień Kazanów Galicja Gravel 500
406 Dorota Strażacka Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
407 Jakub Stróż Nowa Dęba Galicja Gravel 500
408 Agnieszka Sula Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
409 Ireneusz Superson Rzeszow Galicja Gravel 300
410 Ewelina Swaczyna Paniówki Galicja Gravel 500
411 Maciek Swaczyna Paniówki Galicja Gravel 500
412 Dariusz Szafran Krasne Galicja Gravel 300
413 Grzegorz Szajna Skawina Galicja Gravel 100
414 Łukasz Szalast Bartoszyce Galicja Gravel 500
415 Małgorzata Szalewicz Szczecon Galicja Gravel 500
416 Michał Szary Wrocław Galicja Gravel 500
417 Łukasz Szczechowicz Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
418 Krzysztof Szczecki Krakow Łemko Gravel 420
419 Marek Szczepański Warszawa Galicja Gravel 300
420 Robert Szczuc Leżajsk Galicja Gravel 100
421 Małgorzata Szczuc Leżajsk Galicja Gravel 100
422 Tomasz Szczurek Przemyśl Galicja Gravel 100
423 Maciej Szczytowski Kraków Galicja Gravel 100
424 Łukasz Szklarz Siedlce Galicja Gravel 300
425 Dominik Szobak Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
426 Szczepan Szobak Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
427 Jakub Szpunar Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
428 Patryk Sztyk Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
429 Tomasz Szul Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
430 Sylwester Szwajca Krakow Galicja Gravel 100
431 Mateusz Szymczak Czerwionka-Leszczyny Galicja Gravel 300
432 Paweł Ślanda Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
433 Grzegorz Ślęczek Krynica-Zdrój Łemko Gravel 420
434 Piotr Śliwiak Warszawa Galicja Gravel 100
435 Łukasz Świat Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 500
436 Bartosz Świder Tychy Łemko Gravel 420
437 Jarosław Świeboda Opole Galicja Gravel 500
438 Mariusz Świerczek Studzionka Galicja Gravel 500
439 Łukasz Tarnawski Kraków Łemko Gravel 250
440 Dorota Tarnowska Budy Głogowskie Galicja Gravel 100
441 Jacek Tarnowski Budy Głogowskie Galicja Gravel 100
442 Kasper Tochowicz Goleszów Łemko Gravel 250
443 Bartosz Tomczyk Baranów Sandomierski Łemko Gravel 420
444 Tymoteusz Tracz Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
445 Kamil Trojanowski Świnna Galicja Gravel 300
446 Julia Trzyszczyk Kraków Łemko Gravel 250
447 Bogusław Tułecki Jasło Łemko Gravel 420
448 Krzysztof Turczanik Myślenice Galicja Gravel 500
449 Mateusz Twardzik Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 500
450 Aneta Tylus-Ciurko Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
451 Karolina Uchwat Kraków Galicja Gravel 300
452 Łukasz Ugarenko Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
453 Mateusz Urban Gdańsk Galicja Gravel 500
454 Krystian Walawender Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
455 Andrzej Waleczek Żory Łemko Gravel 250
456 Tomasz Waleczek Nawojowa Łemko Gravel 250
457 Maciej Wałczyk Przeworsk Galicja Gravel 100
458 Franciszek Wantuch Tarnów Galicja Gravel 500
459 Ireneusz Warchoł Korczyna Galicja Gravel 100
460 Jakub Warzywoda Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
461 Tomasz Wawrzyniak Czempiń Łemko Gravel 250
462 Marcin Wawrzyniec Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 300
463 Janusz Wendland Warszawa Łemko Gravel 420
464 Łukasz Węcirz Zabierzów Łemko Gravel 250
465 Patryk Węgrzynowicz Gdańsk Łemko Gravel 420
466 Dawid Węgrzynowicz Gdańsk Łemko Gravel 420
467 Piotr Wiatr Kraków Galicja Gravel 500
468 Agnieszka Wiciejowska Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
469 Radosław Wiciejowski Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
470 Anna Wiercioch Jasionka Galicja Gravel 100
471 Jakub Wierczuk KRAKOW Galicja Gravel 300
472 Bogusław Wierzbiński Gierałtowice Galicja Gravel 500
473 Marcin Więcek Głogów Młp Galicja Gravel 100
474 Robert Wilczyński Gruszewnia Łemko Gravel 420
475 Dawid Witek Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
476 Janusz Witkowski Człuchów Galicja Gravel 500
477 Damian Włodarkiewicz Tarnowskie Góry Galicja Gravel 100
478 Maciej Wojciechowski Jarosław Łemko Gravel 420
479 Grzegorz Wojciechowski Jastków Galicja Gravel 500
480 Kacper Woźniak Gdynia Galicja Gravel 300
481 Rafał Wójciak Racławówka Łemko Gravel 250
482 Paweł Wójcik Piaseczno Galicja Gravel 500
483 Paweł Wójcik Rzeszów Galicja Gravel 100
484 Rafał Wrona Katowice Galicja Gravel 500
485 Bartłomiej Zabdyr Tarnow Galicja Gravel 300
486 marek Zapart KRAKÓW Łemko Gravel 420
487 Piotr Zelias Stalowa Wola Galicja Gravel 500
488 Damian Ziębowicz Nowy Sącz Łemko Gravel 250
489 Marek Zub Katowice Galicja Gravel 300
490 Urszula Żuchowicz Kraków Łemko Gravel 420
491 Marcin Żywicki Ruda Śląska Galicja Gravel 500
492 Andrzej Żywicki Babice Galicja Gravel 500